Ian Patrick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ian Logan Patrick

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: November 11, 2002, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Followed three older siblings into acting at age 4, appearing in TV commercials and print ads, and all them had small roles in the 2009 indie film Hold.
  • Before making TV debut in 2012 in ABC's The Neighbors, appeared in several other films, including Looper (2012) and Wanderlust (2012), and on stage in The Waiter.
  • Hobbies include reading, playing video games and building with Legos.

Relationships

  • Asa Patrick — Sister
  • Jessica Kesterson-Patrick — Mother
  • Collin Patrick — Brother
  • Heda Patrick — Sister

Shop