Ian Patrick Celebrity Watchlist

Ian Patrick

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ian Logan Patrick

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: November 11, 2002, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC), Dick (Ia…

The Neighbors
Exclusive First Look: Check Out The Neighbors' New Christmas Opening Titles

'Tis the season… for new opening credits.The Neighbors will debut a Christmas-themed main title sequ…

Lenny Venito and Jami Gertz
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner

It's the Weavers' first Thanksgiving in Hidden Hills on The Neighbors, and suffice it to say, it wil…

Mariska Hargitay
Wednesday TV Review: SVU Turns 300 (and CSI Isn't Far Behind), Plus Nashville

Hitting the 300-episode benchmark is an impressive achievement for any series, but by the standards…