Ian Patrick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ian Logan Patrick

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: November 11, 2002, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachel Dratch
Exclusive Neighbors Sneak Peek: Dick Is Hot for Babysitter

Don't tell mom the babysitter's hot.On Friday's episode of The Neighbors (8:30/7:30c, ABC)…

The Neighbors
Exclusive First Look: Check Out The Neighbors' New Christmas Opening Titles

'Tis the season… for new opening credits.The Neighbors will debut a Christmas-themed main…

Shop