Ian Hart Celebrity Watchlist

Ian Hart

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ian Davies

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: October 8, 1964, Libra

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:5 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Hart Photos

  • Luck - Season 1 - Ian Hart, Ritchie Coster, Kevin Dunn and Jason Gedrick
    Photo By: Gusmano Cesaretti/HBO
  • Luck - Season 1 - Ian Hart
    Photo By: Gusmano Cesaretti/HBO
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "Pap Smeared" - Ian Hart as Don Konkey
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "Pap Smeared" - Ian Hart as Don
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "This Is Not Your Father's Hostage Situation" - Courteney Cox, Ian Hart
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "This Is Not Your Father's Hostage" - Ian Hart as Don, guest star Vincent Gallo as Sammy Winter
    Photo By: FX
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "This Is Not Your Father's Hostage" - Guest star Vincent Gallo as Sammy Winter, Ian Hart as Don
    Photo By: FX
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "Pilot Episode" - Ian Hart as Don Konkey
    Photo By: FX
  • Dirt - Season 1 - "Pilot Episode" - Ian Hart as Don, Courteney Cox as Lucy
    Photo By: FX
  • Dirt - Ian Hart as Don Konkey, Courteney Cox as Lucy Spiller
    Photo By: Jeremy Cowart/FX
  • Dirt - Ian Hart as Don Konkey
    Photo By: Jeremy Cowart/FX