Ian Hart Celebrity Watchlist

Ian Hart

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ian Davies

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: October 8, 1964, Libra

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:5 out of 5 (854 ratings)

Your Rating: