Ian Baker-Finch Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ian Michael Baker-Finch

Birth Place: Nambour, Queensland, Australia

Birthday: October 24, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Golf analyst

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop