Hunter Tylo Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Deborah Jo Hunter

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: July 3, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(97 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom

Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Thorsten Kaye) hit the sack. Brooke (Katherine Kelly Lang) hits the bottle. Dead Darla (Schae Harrison) returns as a ghost. And who knows what's going on with that… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - Living The Dream
02:19 — Quinn and Eric plan their wedding day.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Wedding Invitation
01:41 — Ridge is not pleased when he receives an invitation to Eric and Quinn's wedding.
The Bold and The Beautiful - Our Stamp
02:42 — Despite the issues between Wyatt and Steffy, Quinn looks forward to a future with Eric.
The Bold and The Beautiful - He Needs Me
03:17 — Brooke is concerned for RJ and is looking for a compromise with Bill.

More NewsSee all »

John McCook
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful's John McCook Gets Restless

Nothing but the best for Nikki Newman! The much-married heroine of The Young and the Restless is hir…

Hunter Tylo
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful Goes High-Def, Plus Hot Fall Plot Scoop

The stars of daytime's No. 2 soap are about to get a big dose of reality: On September 7, CBS's The…

Hunter Tylo, Colleen Bell and Ronn Moss
The Bold and the Beautiful Gets a Fashion Makeover

The Bold and the Beautiful has finally been forced to call in the police — the fashion police! The 2…

Details

  • Birth Name: Deborah Jo Hunter
  • Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX
  • Birthday: July 3, 1962, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent