Hunter Tylo Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Deborah Jo Hunter

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: July 3, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.74 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hunter Tylo Photos

  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Hunter Tylo and Lorenzo Lamas
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - cast
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • The Bold and the Beautiful - Hunter Tylo stars as "Dr. Taylor Hayes Forrester"
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Related Galleries

TV Stars Who Were Fired

20 Photos | Jun 20, 2013