Hunter TyloCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Deborah Jo Hunter

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: July 3, 1962, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Thorsten Kaye, Heather Tom
Sex, Booze, Insanity: Hot Scoop From The Bold and the Beautiful Boss Bradley Bell

It's March Madness on CBS's The Bold and the Beautiful! Katie (Heather Tom) and Ridge (Tho…

John McCook
Exclusive: The Bold and the Beautiful's John McCook Gets Restless

Nothing but the best for Nikki Newman! The much-married heroine of The Young and the Restl…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop