Hulk Hogan Celebrity Watchlist

Hulk Hogan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Terry Gene Bollea

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: August 11, 1953, Leo

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (163 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hulk Hogan Photos

  • Anna Nicole Smith and Hulk Hogan - The WBC Heavyweight Championship, January 6, 2007
    Photo By: Doug Murray/WireImage.com
  • Nick Hogan, Brooke Hogan, Linda Hogan and Hulk Hogan - MTV Video Music Awards, Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Brooke Hogan and Hulk Hogan - Jingle Ball 2006, Dec. 2006
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Sylvester Stallone, Hulk Hogan, and Vince McMahon - WWE Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony, April 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • John Cena and Hulk Hogan - Teen Choice Awards, Aug. 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Nick Hogan and Hulk Hogan - Taurus World Stunt Awards after party, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Brooke Hogan, Hulk Hogan, Linda Hogan and Nick Hogan - MTV Video Music Awards, Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Hulk Hogan and Mr. T - Taurus World Stunt Awards, Sept. 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Bam Margera and Hulk Hogan - "Viva La Bands" CD launch, June 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Hulk Hogan - Raymond James Stadium, Aug. 2003
    Photo By: Al Messerschmidt/WireImage.com
  • Brooke Hogan and Hulk Hogan - Boost Mobile party, Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Hulk Hogan and Dave Chappelle - Boost Mobile party, Aug. 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Hulk Hogan and Vince McMahon - WrestleMania XIX, March 2003
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • American Gladiators - Episode 104 - "The Wall" - Venom and Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • American Gladiators - Episode 104 - "The Wall" - Siren, Venom, Hulk Hogan, and contestants Christine and Jennifer
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • American Gladiators - Episode 104 - "The Wall" - Toa, Wolf and Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • American Gladiators - Episode 104 - "The Wall" - Siren, Venom and Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • American Gladiators - Episode 102 - "Joust" - Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • American Gladiators - Host Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • American Gladiators - Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • American Gladiators - "Gauntlet" - Host Hulk Hogan
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC