Hulk Hogan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terry Gene Bollea

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: August 11, 1953, Leo

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (163 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hulk Hogan
Hulk Hogan Returning to WWE

Hulk Hogan is returning to WWE — but he won't be in the ring. The former pro wrestler will…

Brooke Hogan
Brooke Hogan Calls Off Engagement to NFL Player

Brooke Hogan is back on the market. The 25-year-old former reality star has called off her…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:30pm
American Dad!Stanny Tendergrass(Season 8, Episode 9) TOON

Stan's efforts to join a country club prove futile (though Steve is invited to join), but things aren't what they might seem to be when Stan discovers who the club owner really is.

Thu Mar 5 3:00am
American Dad!Stanny Tendergrass(Season 8, Episode 9) TOON

Stan's efforts to join a country club prove futile (though Steve is invited to join), but things aren't what they might seem to be when Stan discovers who the club owner really is.

Thu Mar 5 1:30pm
American Dad!Stanny Tendergrass(Season 8, Episode 9) TBS

Stan's efforts to join a country club prove futile (though Steve is invited to join), but things aren't what they might seem to be when Stan discovers who the club owner really is.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop