Hulk HoganCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Terry Gene Bollea

Birth Place: Augusta, GA

Birthday: August 11, 1953, Leo

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor

User Rating: (163 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hulk Hogan
Hulk Hogan Returning to WWE

Hulk Hogan is returning to WWE — but he won't be in the ring. The former pro wrestler will…

Brooke Hogan
Brooke Hogan Calls Off Engagement to NFL Player

Brooke Hogan is back on the market. The 25-year-old former reality star has called off her…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 12:10pm
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Thu Feb 5 5:05am
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Sat Feb 7 8:00pm
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Shop