Hugo Weaving Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hugo Wallace Weaving

Birth Place: Ibadan, Nigeria

Birthday: April 4, 1960, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.97 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop