Hugh Hefner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hugh Marston Hefner

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 9, 1926, Aries

Profession: Entrepreneur, Magazine publisher, Producer

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Narrator
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2007
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Guest
1974
Remarks by
Subject (person only)

Shop