Hugh Hefner Celebrity Watchlist

Hugh Hefner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hugh Marston Hefner

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 9, 1926, Aries

Profession: Entrepreneur, Magazine publisher, Producer

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pasquale Rotella, Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gets Married at Disneyland

Talk about a fairy tale wedding! Former Girls Next Door star Holly Madison has married Pasquale Rote…

Splash
Splash: The Story Behind Those Ridiculous Theme Songs

Few things are more pleasing to our ears than Splash's hilarious personalized contestant walkout son…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gives Birth to Baby Girl

Holly Madison welcomed a baby girl, People reports. Madison, 33, gave birth to her daughter on Tuesd…

Hugh Hefner and Crystal Harris
Hugh Hefner Marries Runaway Bride Crystal Harris

The second time was the charm for Hugh Hefner and Crystal Harris, who married New Year's Eve at the…

Hugh Hefner and Crystal Harris
Report: Hugh Hefner and Crystal Harris Are Engaged Again

Hugh Hefner and runaway bride Crystal Harris are engaged once again, TMZ reports. Hefner, 86, and Ha…

Pasquale Rotella and Holly Madison
Holly Madison Pregnant With First Child

Hugh Hefner's former girlfriend Holly Madison is pregnant with her first child, Us Weekly reports. M…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 11 12:42pm
The House Bunny CMDY-E

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.

Sun Apr 12 8:17am
The House Bunny CMDY-E

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.