Hugh Grant Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hugh John Mungo Grant

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 9, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (126 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hugh Grant Photos

  • Hugh Grant and Sarah Jessica Parker - The Gala premiere of 'Did You Hear About The Morgans?' in London, December 8, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Furniss/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant & Sandra Bullock - Cannes 2002 "Two Weeks Notice" Photo Call in France, May 25, 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant & Jeanne Tripplehorn - 51st Cannes Film Festival - 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Drew Barrymore and Hugh Grant - "Music and Lyrics" New York City premiere, Feb. 2007
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant - "Music and Lyrics" premiere, Feb. 2007
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant and Drew Barrymore - Golden Globe Awards, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Renee Zellweger and Hugh Grant - "Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason" London premiere, Nov. 2004
    Photo By: James Quinton/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant and Sandra Bullock - Britannia Awards, Nov. 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Elizabeth Hurley and Hugh Grant - "Mickey Blue Eyes" premiere, Aug. 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant, Elizabeth Hurley and Emma Thompson - "Sense & Sensibility" premiere, Dec.1995
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Hugh Grant & Renee Zellweger - Bridget Jones's Diary Premiere
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Celebrities Who've Survived Scandal

15 Photos | Jul 12, 2013