Hugh Grant Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hugh John Mungo Grant

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 9, 1960, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (126 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop