Hugh DillonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hugh Rush Dillon

Birth Place: Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: May 31, 1963, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (1,442 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hugh Dillon Photos

  • Flashpoint - Season 3 - "Collateral Damage " - Sergio Di Zio, Amy Jo Johnson, Enrico Colantoni, Hugh Dillon
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 3 - "Collateral Damage " - Michael Cram, Hugh Dillon, Enrico Colantoni, David Paetkau, Amy Jo Johnson
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 3 - "Collateral Damage " - Hugh Dillon, Michael Cram
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 3 - "Thicker Than Blood" - Enrico Conantoni, Hugh Dillon
    Photo By: Michael Gibson/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 3 - "Collateral Damage " - Hugh Dillon
    Photo By: Jan Thijs/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 3 - "Thicker Than Blood" - Hugh Dillon
    Photo By: Michael Gibson/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "Exit Wounds" - Michael Cram, David Paetkau, Lori Hallier, Hugh Dillon, Sergio Di Zio, Enrico Colantoni, Mark Taylor
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "Exit Wounds" - Amy Jo Johnson, Hugh Dillon, Enrico Colantoni
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "Last Dance" - Hugh Dillon, Mark Taylor and Enrico Colantoni
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "Perfect Storm" - Hugh Dillon, Alexia Fast
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "Remote Control" - David Paetkau, Hugh Dillon, Jessica Steen, Michael Cram
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "The Perfect Family" - Hugh Dillon as Ed Lane
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "Clean Hands" - Hugh Dillon, Enrico Colantoni
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2 - "The Fortress" - Jessica Steen and Hugh Dillon
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 2, "Business as Usual" - Hugh Dillon as Ed Lane
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/CBS (c)2009 CBS Broadcasting Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • Flashpoint - Season 1 - "Attention Shoppers" - Hugh Dillon as Ed Lane
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 1 - "Who's George" - Amy Jo Johnson as Jules, Hugh Dillon as Ed, Enrico Colantini as Gregory and David Paetkau as Sam
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 1 - "Who's George" - David Paetkau as Sam Braddock and Hugh Dillon as Ed Lane
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 1 - "Asking for Flowers" - Hugh Dillon as Ed Lane, Sergio Di Zio as Mike Scarlatti, Mark Taylor as Lewis Young and Enrico Colantini as Sgt. Gregory Parker
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 1 - Hugh Dillon as Ed Lane
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS
  • Flashpoint - Season 1 - "Scorpio" - Ed Land (Hugh Dillon), Jules Callahan (Amy Jo Johnson), Lewis Young (Mark Taylor), Sgt. Gregory Parker (Enrico Colantoni), Mike Scarlatti (Sergio Di Zio), Roland (Gabriel Hogan) and Kevin Wordsworth (Michael Cram)
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop