Hugh Bonneville Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hugh Richard Bonneville Williams

Birth Place: Blackheath, London, England

Birthday: November 10, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jessica Brown-Findlay, Allen Leech
How Downton Abbey Broke Our Hearts

Jan 27, 2013 10:00 PM EST

Show More