Hugh Beaumont Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eugene Hugh Beaumont

Birth Place: Lawrence, KS

Birthday: February 16, 1909, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Barbara Billingsley
Leave It to Beaver's Barbara Billingsley Dies at 94

Barbara Billingsley, best known as Leave It to Beaver's picture-perfect matriarch June Cle…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:00am
The Seventh Victim TCM

A young woman arrives in New York's Greenwich Village in search of her missing sister. Gradually, she is drawn into a strange netherworld of Satan worshippers who may be responsible for her sister's disappearance.