Howie Long Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Howard Michael Long

Birth Place: Somerville, MA

Birthday: January 9, 1960, Capricorn

Profession: Sports analyst, Former NFL player, Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2006
Analyst
2005
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Voice
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Analyst
1994

Shop