Howard Hughes Celebrity Watchlist

Howard Hughes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Howard Robard Hughes Jr.

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1905, Capricorn

Profession: Aviator, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: