Howard Hughes Celebrity Watchlist

Howard Hughes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Howard Robard Hughes Jr.

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1905, Capricorn

Profession: Aviator, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1974
Exec. Producer
1951
Producer
1950
Director
1950
Producer
1950
Director
1943
Producer
1943
Producer
1932
Producer
1932
Producer
1931
Producer
1930
Director
1930
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)