Howard HughesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Howard Robard Hughes Jr.

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1905, Capricorn

Profession: Aviator, Producer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop