Hope Solo Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hope Amelia Solo

Birth Place: Richland, Washington, United States

Birthday: July 30, 1981, Leo

Profession: Soccer player

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (63 ratings)

Your Rating:

Hope Solo Photos

  • Hope Solo - during game against China at PPL Park in Chester, PA, May 27, 2012
    Photo By: Drew Hallowell/Getty Images
  • Whitney - Season 2 - "Three's Company" - Hope Solo
    Photo By: Carin Baer/NBC
  • Whitney - Season 2 - "Three's Company" - Hope Solo, Chris D'Elia and Whitney Cummings
    Photo By: Carin Baer/NBC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Hope Solo and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Hope Solo and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Hope Solo and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Kristin Cavallari, Mark Ballas, Hope Solo, Maksim Chmerkovskiy, Anna Trebunskaya and Carson Kressley
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Hope Solo and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Hope Solo and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Hope Solo and Maksim Chmerkovskiy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Maksim Chmerkovskiy and Hope Solo
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop