Holt McCallany Celebrity Watchlist

Holt McCallany

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Holt McAloney

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 3, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating: