Holt McCallany Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Holt McAloney

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 3, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1987

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop