Holly Robinson Peete Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Holly Elizabeth Robinson

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: September 18, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author

User Rating:3.69 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating: