Holly Robinson PeeteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Holly Elizabeth Robinson

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: September 18, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author

User Rating: (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nathan Fillion
Sweeps Roundup: Nov. 7-13

Nov 6, 2011 8:19 PM EST

Aisha Tyler
The Talk Taps Aisha Tyler as Co-Host

Oct 24, 2011 10:32 AM EDT

Leah Remini
Leah Remini Confirms Talk Exit

Aug 27, 2011 11:06 AM EDT

Sharon Osbourne
Sharon Osbourne To Take Talk Break

Jul 23, 2011 11:23 AM EDT

Niecy Nash and Jay Tucker
Niecy Nash Gets Married

May 29, 2011 11:02 AM EDT

The Talk
Cheers & Jeers: The Talk is Cheap

Oct 19, 2010 11:53 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop