Holly Robinson Peete Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Holly Elizabeth Robinson

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: September 18, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author

User Rating:3.69 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Leah Remini, Sharon Osbourne
Leah Remini: Sharon Osbourne Got Me Fired From The Talk For Being "Ghetto"

Seven months after getting fired from The Talk, Leah Remini is finally ready to talk. Remi…

The Talk
CBS Renews The Talk for Third Season

The ladies of The View better watch their backs. The Talk is coming back for more daytime…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 3:00am
Sat Mar 7 8:30pm
Mike & MollyMike Cheats(Season 2, Episode 9) FX

Mike cheats on his diet and then tries to keep it a secret from Molly.

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Mike & MollyMolly Needs a Number(Season 2, Episode 10) FX

Molly asks for Mike's help when she feels overwhelmed by Thanksgiving preparations and wedding planning.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop