Holly Madison Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Reality cast member, Model

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pasquale Rotella, Holly Madison

Holly Madison Gets Married at Disneyland

Talk about a fairy tale wedding! Former Girls Next Door star Holly Madison has married Pasquale Rotella,  Us Weeklyreports. Madison, 33, walked down the aisle in Disneyland's Magic Kingdom, which was closed for the celebratio… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue May 26 8:00pm
Scary Movie 4 ENC

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

Sat May 30 3:00am
Scary Movie 4 ENC

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

More NewsSee all »

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gives Newborn Daughter Unusual Name

Days after welcoming her first child, Holly Madison is revealing something big — her new baby's name…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gives Birth to Baby Girl

Holly Madison welcomed a baby girl, People reports. Madison, 33, gave birth to her daughter on Tuesd…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Leaves Home After Dispute Over Giant Dog House

Holly Madison's relationship with her homeowners association has really gone to the dogs. The former…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Hospitalized for Morning Sickness

Former Girls Next Door star Holly Madison has been hospitalized for complications resulting from mor…

Pasquale Rotella and Holly Madison
Holly Madison Pregnant With First Child

Hugh Hefner's former girlfriend Holly Madison is pregnant with her first child, Us Weekly reports. M…

Hugh Hefner
Hugh Hefner's New Year's Resolution: Stay a Bachelor

Hugh Hefner will remember 2011 as the year he almost got hitched, and going into the new year, he pl…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hollin Sue Cullen
  • Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon, United States
  • Birthday: December 23, 1979, Capricorn
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Model
  • User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (80 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »