Holly Madison Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Reality cast member, Model

TV Guide Rating:(80 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hugh Hefner and Holly Madison

VIDEO: Holly Madison Recounts Hugh Hefner's Attempt to Bribe Her with $3 Million

Holly Madison revealed even more upsetting details about her experience as Hugh Hefner's girlfriend on the latestOprah: Where Are They Now, including when the Playboy founder attempted to bribe her into staying with him. "Hef and I started hitting ki… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Holly Madison Addresses "Playboy" Feud Head On!
04:50 — Were the former "Playboy" bunnies only friends for good TV? Holly tells all on Kendra Wilkinson-Baskett, Hugh Hefner and her new book "Down the Rabbit (more…)
Holly Madison Responds to Kendra Wilkinson's 'Vulgar' Tweets
01:04 — The star tells Jenny McCarthy she doesn't want to "lower" herself to Kendra's level.
Exclusive: Holly Madison Speaks Out On Lawsuit Linking Hugh Hefner to Bill Cosby
02:02 — The 'Vegas Diaries' author tells ET it makes her 'sad.'
Holly Madison 'Ready to Pop' With Baby No. 2 - But Wants More Kids! Her Take On Adoption
01:58 — Holly opens up about motherhood and reveals the name her daughter, Rainbow Aurora, wants for her baby brother!

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 12:00am
The House Bunny TBS

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.

I’ll Watch697 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Jumps to Hugh Hefner's Defense: He's an "Amazing Human Being"

But Holly Madison? Not so much

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Makes the Playboy Mansion - and Hugh Hefner- Sound Like Hell

We're sadly not shocked that Hef offered Holly Madison drugs during their first meeting.

Pasquale Rotella, Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gets Married at Disneyland

Talk about a fairy tale wedding! Former Girls Next Door star Holly Madison has married Pasquale Rote…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gives Newborn Daughter Unusual Name

Days after welcoming her first child, Holly Madison is revealing something big — her new baby's name…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gives Birth to Baby Girl

Holly Madison welcomed a baby girl, People reports. Madison, 33, gave birth to her daughter on Tuesd…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Leaves Home After Dispute Over Giant Dog House

Holly Madison's relationship with her homeowners association has really gone to the dogs. The former…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hollin Sue Cullen
  • Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon, United States
  • Birthday: December 23, 1979, Capricorn
  • Profession: Reality cast member, Model

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.