Holly Madison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Reality cast member, Model

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Holly Madison Photos

  • Holly Madison, Hugh Hefner, Bridget Marquardt and Kendra Wilkinson - 'The House Bunny' premiere, August 20, 2008
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Bridget Marquardt, Hugh Hefner, Holly Madison and Kendra Wilkinson - Hugh Hefner's 82nd birthday celebration at Moon Nightclub in Las Vegas, April 5, 2008
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Holly Madison - The production of Pieces (of Ass) in Hollywood, April 2, 2008
    Photo By: Jean Baptiste Lacroix/WireImage.com
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Pool Shark" - Holly Madison
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison, Jenny Frost
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison, Bridget Marquardt, Kendra Wilkinson
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Brittany Binger, Holly Madison, Sara Jean
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison, Hugh Hefner, Bridget Marquardt
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Bridget Marquardt, Holly Madison, Kendra Wilkinson
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Kyra Hipp, Holly Madison, Jayde Nicole, Kelly Thompson
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Captain Morgan, Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Captain Morgan, Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison, Captain Morgan
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Captain Morgan, Alex Warmka, Holly Madison, Morganettes
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Bridget Marquardt, Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison, Bridget Marquardt
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Angelica Perrino, Laura Croft, Bridget Marquardt, Sasckya Porto, Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Bridget Marquardt, Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Angelica Perrino, Laura Croft, Bridget Marquardt, Holly Madison, Sasckya Porto
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Girls Next Door - Holly Madison, Sasckya Porto
    Photo By: Playboy.com
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Holly Madison, Dmitry Chaplin, Lacey Schwimmer, Steve-O, Karina Smirnoff and Steve Wozniak
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Holly Madison and Dmitry Chaplin
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Holly Madison and Dmitry Chaplin
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Holly Madison and Dmitry Chaplin
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 8 - Dmitry Chaplin and Holly Madison
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop