Holly MadisonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Place: Astoria, Oregon, United States

Birthday: December 23, 1979, Capricorn

Profession: Reality cast member, Model

User Rating: (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pasquale Rotella, Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gets Married at Disneyland

Talk about a fairy tale wedding! Former Girls Next Door star Holly Madison has married Pas…

Holly Madison
Holly Madison Gives Newborn Daughter Unusual Name

Days after welcoming her first child, Holly Madison is revealing something big — her new b…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:23am
The House Bunny COMEDY

An ex-Playboy bunny (Anna Faris) tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus. Colin Hanks, Emma Stone, Kat Dennings, Dana Goodman, Beverly D'Angelo. Directed by Fred Wolf.

Mon Feb 2 5:30am
Curb Your EnthusiasmThe Smoking Jacket(Season 5, Episode 6) TVLAND

Larry is coerced into making others' dreams come true; Larry trades smoking jackets with a legend. Hugh Hefner, Gary Player, Richard Kind.

Shop