Holland Taylor Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Holland Virginia Taylor

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: January 14, 1943, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (133 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2011
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Voice
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Actor
1976
Actor
1970
Actor
1970