Hillary B. Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Hillary B. Smith

Birth Name: Hillary Converse Bailey

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: May 25, 1957, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life

One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down in Llanview? (Short answer: A lot!) Let's recap: Both Victor Lord Jr. (Trevor St. John) and Todd Manning (Roger Howarth) are back in Llanview, so you… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 4 6:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitIdentity(Season 6, Episode 12) USA

Reiley McClendon plays Logan Stanton and his sister Lindsay, twin teens who are involved in a case of murders and child molestation.

More NewsSee all »

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Monday, more t…

Erika Slezak
Prospect Park Confirms Cast for One Life to Live, All My Children Revivals

Soap fans, rejoice! Prospect Park has confirmed which cast members are returning for the One Life to…

Eddie Alderson, Hillary B. Smith and Robert S. Woods
Exclusive: More Tragedy for One Life to Live's Bo and Nora

Can things get any crappier for One Life to Live's Bo and Nora Buchanan? Oh, yes indeed. The fan-fav…

One Life To Live
One Life to Live Spoiler Alert: Eddie Ford's Killer Revealed!

It's no April Fools' joke. At the very end of today's episode of One Life to Live, viewers learned t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Hillary Converse Bailey
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: May 25, 1957, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »