Hillary B. Smith Celebrity

Hillary B. Smith Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hillary Converse Bailey

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: May 25, 1957, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 11:50pm
Maid in Manhattan OXYGN

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Sun Mar 8 8:00am
Maid in Manhattan OXYGN

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Wed Mar 18 8:00pm
Maid in Manhattan E!

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Thu Mar 19 4:00pm
Maid in Manhattan E!

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop