Hillary B. Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Hillary B. Smith

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hillary Converse Bailey

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: May 25, 1957, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: