Hillary B. SmithCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hillary Converse Bailey

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: May 25, 1957, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Mond…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 7:00pm
Maid in Manhattan E!

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Thu Feb 5 6:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitIdentity(Season 6, Episode 12) USA-E

Reiley McClendon plays Logan Stanton and his sister Lindsay, twin teens who are involved in a case of murders and child molestation.

Fri Feb 6 6:00pm
Maid in Manhattan OXYGN

A wealthy, high-profile politician unwittingly courts a chambermaid after mistaking her for a socialite.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop