Hill Harper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Francis Harper

Birth Place: Iowa City, IA

Birthday: May 17, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (176 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More