Hill Harper Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Francis Harper

Birth Place: Iowa City, IA

Birthday: May 17, 1966, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (176 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Grip
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Panelist
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994