Hilary Swank Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hilary Ann Swank

Birth Place: Lincoln, NE

Birthday: July 30, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Painter and Chad Lowe
Chad Lowe Gets Married

Aug 31, 2010 9:52 AM EDT

Jon Stewart
The 78th Annual Academy Awards…

Mar 5, 2006 3:00 AM EST

SWANK'S MARRIAGE: "IT'S NOT OVER"

Jan 18, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More