Hilary SwankCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hilary Ann Swank

Birth Place: Lincoln, NE

Birthday: July 30, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (70 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Feb 5 7:30am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer IFC

A high-school cheerleader has a recurring dream described by a stranger, who tells her that she is a "slayer," and heir to the job of vanquishing vampires.

Thu Feb 5 1:30pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer IFC

A high-school cheerleader has a recurring dream described by a stranger, who tells her that she is a "slayer," and heir to the job of vanquishing vampires.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop