Hilarie Burton Celebrity Watchlist

Hilarie Burton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Hilarie Ross Burton

Birth Place: Sterling Park, VA

Birthday: July 1, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor, TV host

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (865 ratings)

Your Rating: