Hilarie BurtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hilarie Ross Burton

Birth Place: Sterling Park, VA

Birthday: July 1, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor, TV host

User Rating: (865 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop