Hilarie BurtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Hilarie Ross Burton

Birth Place: Sterling Park, VA

Birthday: July 1, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor, TV host

User Rating: (865 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sara Ramirez, Jessica Capshaw
Grey's Anatomy's Jessica Capshaw Dissects Calzona, Previews New Challenges Ahead

It's taken a while, but Grey's Anatomy's once bubbly pediatric surgeon Arizona Robbins (Je…

Chandra Wilson, Sara Ramirez
Grey's Anatomy Season 10 Trailer: Who Dies?

Things aren't looking good at Grey Sloan Memorial Hospital. The first trailer for Grey's A…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop