Herbie HancockCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Herbert Jeffrey Hancock

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 12, 1940, Aries

Profession: Jazz pianist, Composer

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Carlos Santana
Carlos Santana Gets Married

Jan 6, 2011 9:30 AM EST

SHORT CUTS

Mar 23, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Shop