Herbie Hancock Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Herbert Jeffrey Hancock

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: April 12, 1940, Aries

Profession: Jazz pianist, Composer

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop