Henry WinklerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Franklin Winkler

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 30, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating: (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terry Crews, Isla Fisher
Who's Joining Arrested Development?

Sep 14, 2012 2:48 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop