Henry WinklerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Franklin Winkler

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 30, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Writer

User Rating: (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Voice
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Judge
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Voice
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Voice
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Voice
2006
Remarks by
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Reporter
2002
Remarks by
2001
Remarks by
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Executive Producer
1998
Executive Producer
1997
Actor
1996
Executive Producer
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Director
1993
Director
1988
Executive Producer
1986
Exec. Producer
1985
Producer
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Appearing
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1976
Actor
1974
Actor
1974